Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  
State: CHATTISGARH

List of Total Uncovered ST-Dominated Habitations

S. No.DistrictNameBlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PopST PopGEN Pop
1 RAIPURCHHURRAATARMARAMOHTARAMOHTARA01655
2 RAIPURCHHURRABHARWAMUDAHIRABATARHIRABATAR5535355
3 RAIPURCHHURRACHAROUDACHAROUDACHAROUDA22422112
4 RAIPURCHHURRACHAROUDANAGINBAHARAKAMARPARA01108
5 RAIPURCHHURRADADARGAONDADARGAONAWASPARA816577
6 RAIPURCHHURRADADARGAONKASHIBAHARAKASIBAHRA020220
7 RAIPURCHHURRADADARGAON (NAYA)DADARGAONDADARGAON73506
8 RAIPURCHHURRADADARGAON (NAYA)FULBAHARAFULBAHRA25940
9 RAIPURCHHURRADADARGAON (NAYA)KODAMALAWASPARA06452
10 RAIPURCHHURRAGAYDABRIGAIDABARIGAYDABRI332573
11 RAIPURCHHURRAGAYDABRIPIPARCHHEDIPIPERCHHEDI53456110
12 RAIPURCHHURRAGHATKARRAGHATKARRANAHARPARA0210132
13 RAIPURCHHURRAHARDIHARDIHARDI66264200
14 RAIPURCHHURRAKARKARAKORASIKORASI649777
15 RAIPURCHHURRAKASEKERAAMETHIDIPOPARA018726
16 RAIPURCHHURRAKASEKERAKASEKERAKASEKERA23440330
17 RAIPURCHHURRAKHAIRJHITIGIDHANIGIDHNI1414572
18 RAIPURCHHURRAKHAIRJHITIKHAIRJHITIKHAIRJHITI0200110
19 RAIPURCHHURRAKHAIRJHITIKHAIRJHITIKHALHEPARA1111555
20 RAIPURCHHURRAKHAIRJHITIONWAHARIJANPARA3311522
21 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARABIRODARAWASPARA06455
22 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARABIRODARBIRODAR0775
23 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARABIRODARCHARODAPAR0920
24 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARADHARAMPURUPPARPARA0880
25 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARAPATPARPALIBANDHAPARA551650
26 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARAPATPARPALIPANDRIPANIDIH5111615
27 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARATILAIDADARNARWAPARA0640
28 RAIPURCHHURRAKHARKHARATILAIDADARTARIYAPARA0440
29 RAIPURCHHURRAKHOTHIGAONGHOTPANIGHOTPANI4396130
30 RAIPURCHHURRAKHOTHIGAONGHOTPANIKHARGHOTPANI0680
31 RAIPURCHHURRAKHOTHIGAONKOTHIGAONKHOTHIGAON33200178
32 RAIPURCHHURRAKHOTHIGAONKOTHIGAONSARAIPALI0154126
33 RAIPURCHHURRAKOSMIBAMHANIBAMHNI019514
34 RAIPURCHHURRAKOSMIKOSMIKOSMI231653
35 RAIPURCHHURRAKUDERADADARKUDERADADARCHHINDPARA0900
36 RAIPURCHHURRAKUDERADADARKUDERADADARDARRIPARA0680
37 RAIPURCHHURRAKUTENAKUKDAAWASPARA012666
38 RAIPURCHHURRAKUTENAKUKDABELDARPARA5515460
39 RAIPURCHHURRAMEDKIDABRIMEDKIDABARIMEDKIDABRI0416250
40 RAIPURCHHURRAMEDKIDABRISURUNGPANISANGIPARA0170110
41 RAIPURCHHURRAMEDKIDABRISURUNGPANISURUNGPANI015446
42 RAIPURCHHURRAMONGRAKANDAGADHIKNADAGADI018531
43 RAIPURCHHURRAMONGRAKUDEMAKUDEMA36162
44 RAIPURCHHURRAMONGRAMONGARADUMARPARA017252
45 RAIPURCHHURRAMONGRAMONGARAMONGRA7716155
46 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDAGAONBHAIRAKAMARPARA012024
47 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDAGAONMUDAGAONKAMARPARA6321140
48 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDIPANIKANFADBHUNGIYAPARA01825
49 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDIPANIKANFADKACHHARPARA1421012
50 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDIPANIKANFADMADWAPATHRA01540
51 RAIPURCHHURRAMUDIPANIMUDHIPANIKAMARPARA316533
52 RAIPURCHHURRAMURMURAFULJHARFULJHAR11460470
53 RAIPURCHHURRANAWAPARAPATHARRIKATELPARA232735
54 RAIPURCHHURRAPARSADAKHURDKHUDIADIHSCHOOLPARA13999
55 RAIPURCHHURRAPIPERHATTAPIPARHATTAPIPERHATTA9211240
56 RAIPURCHHURRAPIPRAHIBORIAJHARBORIYAJHAR01906
57 RAIPURCHHURRAPIPRAHIPIPARAHIPIPRAHI06894
58 RAIPURCHHURRAPONDPONDBELDARPARA024090
59 RAIPURCHHURRAPONDPONDBHATAPARA90369121
60 RAIPURCHHURRARANIPARTEWARANIPARTEWAAWASPARA10113142
61 RAIPURCHHURRARUWANDRUWADRUWAND26541150
62 RAIPURCHHURRARUWANDRUWADSHUKLAPARA1224024
63 RAIPURCHHURRASAJAPALIGONDALABAHARAJABLIBAHRA5011013
64 RAIPURCHHURRASARAGAONSARAGAONSARAGAON23330446
65 RAIPURCHHURRASEONIRAJPURRAJPUR09036
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 15-November-2018 01:34:35
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)