Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  
STATE NAME : MAHARASHTRA DISTRICT NAME : THANE
Coverage of Habitations ( with 100% populationas ) on 01/04/2011
S.No.BlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PopST PopGEN popTotal PopSC Cov PopST Cov PopGen Cov PopTotal Cov Pop
1 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEALONDA208362691125208362691125
2 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEBHOIRPADA012311134012311134
3 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEBODKEPADA012234156012234156
4 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEDONGARIPADA012233155012233155
5 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEGUNGUNPADA037232269037232269
6 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDEKOKNIPADA0133013301330133
7 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDESHENDEPADA0146014601460146
8 VIKRAMGADALONDEALONDETHAKURPADA023727264023727264
9 VIKRAMGADALONDESAJANKHAIREPADA06522870652287
10 VIKRAMGADALONDESAJANSAHJAN02601794390260179439
11 VIKRAMGADALONDEZADAPOLITHAPADPADA0614610706146107
12 VIKRAMGADALONDEZADAPOLIZADPOLI016879247016879247
13 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURAMBEGHAR(DHARAMPUR)0223022302230223
14 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURBABANPADA0184018401840184
15 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURBIJALPADA0169016901690169
16 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURSONALKARPADA0159015901590159
17 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURDHAMANIBHAWARPADA0278428202784282
18 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURDHAMANIDHAMNI0322632803226328
19 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURDHAMANIKHORIPADA0307331003073310
20 VIKRAMGADAMBEGHAR DHARAMPURDHAMANIPATILPADA0326032603260326
21 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALIAMBIVALIGAVTETPADA018526211018526211
22 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALIAMBIVALIKAMATPADA019910209019910209
23 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALIAMBIVALIKOTHARICHAPADA0124412801244128
24 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALISAVAROLIPARDHIPADA067067067067
25 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALISAVAROLIPATILPADA010419123010419123
26 VIKRAMGADAMBIVALISAVAROLISAVAROLI033158389033158389
27 VIKRAMGADBANDHANBANDHANKHANEPADA015111162015111162
28 VIKRAMGADBANDHANBANDHANVIGHNEPADA024616262024616262
29 VIKRAMGADBANDHANKHANDEGHARBAGPADA045045045045
30 VIKRAMGADBANDHANKHANDEGHARKHANDEGHAR0147315001473150
31 VIKRAMGADBANDHANKHANDEGHARTHAKURPADA058260058260
32 VIKRAMGADBANDHANKHANDEGHARVADUPADA0100210201002102
33 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIBHOPOLIBHOPOLI128591681039128591681039
34 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIBHOPOLICHIPADPADA010833141010833141
35 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIBHOPOLIKARALEPADA010128129010128129
36 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARBORIPADA079079079079
37 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARDOLEPADA076076076076
38 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARGHANEGHAR0185018501850185
39 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARKHACHARPADA074074074074
40 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARKHAPARPADA0229022902290229
41 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARMALKARIPADA083083083083
42 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARMEDHEPADA073073073073
43 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARPATILPADA0110011001100110
44 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARRABADEPADA095095095095
45 VIKRAMGADBHOPOLIGHANEGHARTHAPADPADA070070070070
46 VIKRAMGADBORANDEBANGARCHOLEMOGHALPADA006565006565
47 VIKRAMGADBORANDEBANGARCHOLETAMBDIPADA0100010001000100
48 VIKRAMGADBORANDEBORANDEBORANDA0102326104901023261049
49 VIKRAMGADBORANDEBORANDELELEPADA0119011901190119
50 VIKRAMGADBORANDESHILPANDHARIPADA0163016301630163
51 VIKRAMGADBORANDESHILSHIL1214121612141216
52 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALIAVCHITPADA045109154045109154
53 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALI0659716206597162
54 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALIFANASPADA0786514307865143
55 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALIJADHAVPADA042133175042133175
56 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALILAHANGEPADA032132164032132164
57 VIKRAMGADCHABKE TALAVALICHABKE TALAVALIVAVAREPADA012144156012144156
58 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.APTI BUDRUK0193820101938201
59 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.DOLEPADA0136914501369145
60 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.GAHLEPADA0111011101110111
61 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.GAVLIPADA0158316101583161
62 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.GIMBHALPADA0128012801280128
63 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.LHANGEPADA0147415101474151
64 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.VAJEPADA0108010801080108
65 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARAPTI BK.VATASPADA0116011601160116
66 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARBRAMHEPADA0983913709839137
67 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHAR025852310025852310
68 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARDALAVIPADA012343166012343166
69 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARFUTKHADPADA020350253020350253
70 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARGIMBHALPADA012238160012238160
71 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARLHANGEPADA0993513409935134
72 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARMANAPADA012131152012131152
73 VIKRAMGADCHINCHGHARCHINCHGHARPACHMAD0802810808028108
74 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEARTIPADA0210621602106216
75 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEBHAGATPADA0305430903054309
76 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEBHOYEVADA0279828702798287
77 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADECHINCHPADA0102010201020102
78 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEDADADE0172818001728180
79 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEGONDPADA024250292024250292
80 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEKADUPADA6423443364234433
81 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEKATKARIPADA0160316301603163
82 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEKHARPADPADA0299430302994303
83 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEKOKANPADA0197019701970197
84 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEKOKTRIPADA0237624302376243
85 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADELHANGEPADA0278928702789287
86 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADERAVTEPADA0179718601797186
87 VIKRAMGADDADADEDADADEVAKANPADA0194319701943197
88 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEGHATALPADA623350289623350289
89 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEGONDPADA024250292024250292
90 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEHALKARIPADA028028028028
91 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEKOLIPADA020154255020154255
92 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEPARDHIPADA010245147010245147
93 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJESAMBERPADA040040040040
94 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEDEHARJEZIRAVPADA0833411708334117
95 VIKRAMGADDEHARJEHATANEPATILVPADA0951711209517112
96 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.CHANDRANAGAR (N.V.)CHANDRANAGAR0529353205293532
97 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.CHANDRANAGAR (N.V.)FANSHIPADA0231023102310231
98 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.CHANDRANAGAR (N.V.)LAMNIPADA098098098098
99 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.CHANDRANAGAR (N.V.)MATERPADA0113011301130113
100 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.CHANDRANAGAR (N.V.)MUSALPADA0234323702343237
101 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.DOLHARI BK.BAHARAMPADA0196019601960196
102 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.DOLHARI BK.BARATPADA079079079079
103 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.DOLHARI BK.KHADKIPADA090090090090
104 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.DOLHARI BK.SUTARPADA0109010901090109
105 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI BK.DOLHARI BK.TAKARPADA0179618501796185
106 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHDOLHARI KH.DOLHARI KHU0570057005700570
107 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHDOLHARI KH.JABARPADA0405040504050405
108 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHDOLHARI KH.PAGIPADA0509050905090509
109 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHDOLHARI KH.SAPATPADA0390039003900390
110 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHGADADHEGADADE0665066506650665
111 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORKHUTADPADA098098098098
112 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORKOKANPADA0222322502223225
113 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORKUVARPADA059059059059
114 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORMOHANKARPADA080080080080
115 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORNADGEPADA0101010101010101
116 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORSATKOR0253425702534257
117 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORTHAKAREPADA0141014101410141
118 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORTORANPADA054054054054
119 VIKRAMGADDOLHARI KHSATKORWAIJALPADA0202020202020202
120 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONBARAFPADA021312225021312225
121 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONBARATADPADA013616152013616152
122 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONBHAGATPADA091495091495
123 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONFANASPADA073780073780
124 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONINDGAON028056336028056336
125 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONKAKADPADA026949318026949318
126 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONMOHANKARPADA (KOMBPADA)046046046046
127 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONRINJADPADA010033133010033133
128 VIKRAMGADINDGAONINDGAONSHELARPADA0178918701789187
129 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEANDHARIANDHERI0542054205420542
130 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHEBATARPADA0122012201220122
131 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHECHERDHAPADA0113011301130113
132 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHEGANGDPADA0127012701270127
133 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHEKHOMARPADA0122312501223125
134 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHEKUWARPADA0108010801080108
135 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHENAVAPADA089089089089
136 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHETALAIPADA0124913301249133
137 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHETALYCHA PADA053053053053
138 VIKRAMGADJAMBHEJAMBHEVALVIPADA052052052052
139 VIKRAMGADJAMBHETEMBHOLINAVAPADA089089089089
140 VIKRAMGADJAMBHETEMBHOLITEMBHOLI024317260024317260
141 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEJALICHAPADA025927286025927286
142 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEKARHE027027297027027297
143 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEMADACHAPADA2256326122563261
144 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHENIMNIPADA0228423202284232
145 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEVADPADA0236323902363239
146 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEVARANWADI008585008585
147 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI KARHEZAPPADA01247590124759
148 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI MADACHA PADA (N.V.)MADACHAPADA103386354103386354
149 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI MADACHA PADA (N.V.)NIMNIPADA0228423202284232
150 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI MADACHA PADA (N.V.)VADPADA0339834703398347
151 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI TALAVALI TARF SATKORABEDAPADA0295029502950295
152 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI TALAVALI TARF SATKORKOKERPADA0230023002300230
153 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI TALAVALI TARF SATKORKUMBHIPADA0220022002200220
154 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI TALAVALI TARF SATKORMADACHAPADA0249024902490249
155 VIKRAMGADKARHE TALAVALI TALAVALI TARF SATKORTALAVALI0735073507350735
156 VIKRAMGADKARSUDGHANODEBHAVARPADA084084084084
157 VIKRAMGADKARSUDGHANODEGIMBHALPADA0168016801680168
158 VIKRAMGADKARSUDGHANODEHTTIPADA090090090090
159 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDBHOIRPADA0191019101910191
160 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDDUKALEPADA0163016301630163
161 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDHADDIPADA0168016801680168
162 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDKARSUD0424242604242426
163 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDKHARPADPADA0101010101010101
164 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDKHORIPADA0213021302130213
165 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDMORPADA0207020702070207
166 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDPATILPADA077077077077
167 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDSHANIVARPADA079079079079
168 VIKRAMGADKARSUDKARSUDSURVEPADA0116011601160116
169 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKDOKALEPADA010122123010122123
170 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKDONGARSHET014628174014628174
171 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKGAVTHAN (JUNE)019231223019231223
172 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKKASA BU069744741069744741
173 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKSAGPADA015426180015426180
174 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKSOLSHET013720157013720157
175 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKTUMBADPADA013514149013514149
176 VIKRAMGADKASA BKKASA BKZATEPADA0127913601279136
177 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURBALAPUR0673067306730673
178 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURBHANDARPADA0393039303930393
179 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURDATELPADA0303030303030303
180 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURDHOLKARPADA0505050505050505
181 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURJADHAVPADA0196019601960196
182 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURKARACHIPADA0151015101510151
183 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURLOKHANDEPADA0102010201020102
184 VIKRAMGADKEGVABALAPURMANGALPADA0118011801180118
185 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVABARFPADA0448144904481449
186 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVADHANGADPADA079079079079
187 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVADIVEPADA0224022402240224
188 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVAKEGVA0670367306703673
189 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVANANDELPADA0154315701543157
190 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVASATAVPADA0157015701570157
191 VIKRAMGADKEGVAKEGVATHAKARPADA066066066066
192 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVBHAGATPADA02191003190219100319
193 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVDONGARIPADA013179210013179210
194 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVGHODDEPADA0796714607967146
195 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVGOBARIPADA / VEDGEPADA0636612906366129
196 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVPADVALPADA0957316809573168
197 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVPAVARPADA0746213607462136
198 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVRAVATEPADA0906415409064154
199 VIKRAMGADKEVKEVSAMBREPADA011173184011173184
200 VIKRAMGADKEVNALSHETNALSHET0397440103974401
201 VIKRAMGADKEVSHILSHETGAVALIPADA0132213401322134
202 VIKRAMGADKEVSHILSHETSHILSHET015731188015731188
203 VIKRAMGADKEVSHILSHETSUTARPADA0144715101447151
204 VIKRAMGADKEVSHILSHETVEDAGEPADA013617153013617153
205 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKIBATRIPADA101944199101944199
206 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKIJADHAVPADA077279077279
207 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKIKAKDPADA0194820201948202
208 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKINAVAPADA0213621902136219
209 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKIRINJADPADA0247425102474251
210 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKITHAPADPADA057360057360
211 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKHADAKIVSAVLEPADA0674868206748682
212 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJBARAFPADA0119412301194123
213 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJBATRIPADA0104210601042106
214 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJDAMBLEPADA0163616901636169
215 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJGURVPADA0160816801608168
216 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJKUNJ7554256375542563
217 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJKUNJPADA0459746604597466
218 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJPAYERIPADA0137314001373140
219 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJPIIMPALPADA0158416201584162
220 VIKRAMGADKHADAKIKUNJVADPADA0164416801644168
221 VIKRAMGADKHOSTEKHOSTEBHOYEPADA0260026002600260
222 VIKRAMGADKHOSTEKHOSTEFUFANEPADA091091091091
223 VIKRAMGADKHOSTEKHOSTEVANIPADA0129012901290129
224 VIKRAMGADKHOSTERAMPURRAMPUR0782778907827789
225 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDGARMAL0206020602060206
226 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDGHODIPADA0202020202020202
227 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDKUNDACHAPADA0293029302930293
228 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDMAHALEPADA0295029502950295
229 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDMHASEPADA0194019401940194
230 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDTIVASPADA (GAVTHAN)023811249023811249
231 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDVANASEPADA030413317030413317
232 VIKRAMGADKHUDEDKHUDEDZAPPADA0188018801880188
233 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONBHONARPADA0107010701070107
234 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONDHANGARPADA090090090090
235 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONDONGRIPADA050050050050
236 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONGONDPADA089089089089
237 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONGORADPADA052052052052
238 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONKATKARIPADA079079079079
239 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONKHARPPADA067067067067
240 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONKOMARPADA0112011201120112
241 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONKONDGAON0469447304694473
242 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONPATILPADA0118011801180118
243 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONRAWATPADA0101010101010101
244 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONSAVATPADA0126312901263129
245 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONSHELKEPADA096096096096
246 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONKONDGAONVARATHPADA0107010701070107
247 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETDONGARIPADA0113411701134117
248 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETLAHANGEPADA0146615201466152
249 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETPATILPADA096096096096
250 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETPUNJARPADA0110011001100110
251 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETSAMBREPADA0167317001673170
252 VIKRAMGADKONDGAONVILSHETVILSHET0201720802017208
253 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEARAJPADA03816540381654
254 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEAVARATPADA00110011
255 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEBHOIRPADA00110011
256 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEDAGDIPADA00110011
257 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEDHODIPADA00110011
258 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEDUMADPADA00110011
259 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEGAVALIPADA00110011
260 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEGIMBHALPADA030040340030040340
261 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEKADIPADA037045415037045415
262 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEKARELPADA031434348031434348
263 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEKHURJE0998611160909986111609
264 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZELHANGEPADA019141232019141232
265 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEMANPADA023794331023794331
266 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEPATILPADA02252244490225224449
267 VIKRAMGADKURZEKURZEZOPPADA030395398030395398
268 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEBANOTHIPADA029029029029
269 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEBHAVAR PADA027027027027
270 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEBHOARPADA027027027027
271 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEBHOIRPADA1134176211341762
272 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEBURUJPADA0109611501096115
273 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADECHUDHARIPADA014025165014025165
274 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEDAPKHALPADA040040040040
275 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEHARNOLIPADA119516122119516122
276 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEJADHAVPADA0118011801180118
277 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEKALEPADA0873111808731118
278 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEKOLEKARPADA022017237022017237
279 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEMALVADA76606707527660670752
280 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEMHASAPADA0136013601360136
281 VIKRAMGADMALWADEMALWADEVAKADUPADA0224322702243227
282 VIKRAMGADMANMANDIGHEPADA016722189016722189
283 VIKRAMGADMANMANMAN16713227511671322751
284 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIMHASAROLIAVCHITPADA0674511206745112
285 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIMHASAROLIDHODADEPADA012659185012659185
286 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIMHASAROLIKHINDIPADA07913920791392
287 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIMHASAROLIMHASROLI01462624080146262408
288 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIMHASAROLIRAIGUNGPADA014028168014028168
289 VIKRAMGADMHASAROLIVADAPOLIVADPOLI023920259023920259
290 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKBHIMBARPADA073073073073
291 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKDHIDAPADA055055055055
292 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKHANDAVI PADA040040040040
293 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKKAKADPADA045045045045
294 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKKARTIPADA070070070070
295 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKMOHO BK042230452042230452
296 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOH BKVARTHPADA027027027027
297 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.DAMBALIPADA019934233019934233
298 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.HARPALIPADA041041041041
299 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.LOKHANDEPADA033033033033
300 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.MOH KHU018722209018722209
301 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.NAVAPADA050757050757
302 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.PACHLKARPADA08111920811192
303 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.PATILPADA0982212009822120
304 VIKRAMGADMOH BKMOHO KH.RATHADPADA08312950831295
305 VIKRAMGADMOH BKSHILAVCHITPADA050656050656
306 VIKRAMGADMOH BKSHILDANDEKARPADA05922810592281
307 VIKRAMGADMOH BKSHILSHEL1525822449715258224497
308 VIKRAMGADNAGZARINAGZARINAGZARI0191019101910191
309 VIKRAMGADONDEKHANDJNATHEPADA012922151012922151
310 VIKRAMGADONDEKHANDKHAND055528583055528583
311 VIKRAMGADONDEKHANDKHARPADPADA019721218019721218
312 VIKRAMGADONDEONDEKOLIPADA013589224013589224
313 VIKRAMGADONDEONDEONDE126123821006126123821006
314 VIKRAMGADONDEONDEPONDEPADA056056056056
315 VIKRAMGADSAKHAREHANUMANTPADACHINCHPADA057057057057
316 VIKRAMGADSAKHAREHANUMANTPADAHANUMANNAGAR0146815401468154
317 VIKRAMGADSAKHAREHANUMANTPADAMALKARIPADA046349046349
318 VIKRAMGADSAKHAREHANUMANTPADAPAGIPADA075479075479
319 VIKRAMGADSAKHAREHANUMANTPADAPATILPADA0100910901009109
320 VIKRAMGADSAKHARESAKHAREKARAVPADA034326369034326369
321 VIKRAMGADSAKHARESAKHAREKASPADA020011211020011211
322 VIKRAMGADSAKHARESAKHARESAKHARE043435469043435469
323 VIKRAMGADSAKHARESAKHARETIWASPADA033331364033331364
324 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHIBARAFPADA0212021202120212
325 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHIGONDPADA0321632703216327
326 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHIMAGIPADA0376738303767383
327 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHIPAGIPADA082486082486
328 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHIPATILPADA050252050252
329 VIKRAMGADSARSHISARSHISARSHI0127012701270127
330 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEDHODDEPADA0190019001900190
331 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEGURAVPADA0312631803126318
332 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEGURAVPADA 10150015001500150
333 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEKOBADPADA0297330002973300
334 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADENADGEPADA0166016601660166
335 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEPADVALPADA0271627702716277
336 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEPAGIPADA0225022502250225
337 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEPALATPADA045045045045
338 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADESAVADE0163616901636169
339 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEVANSHEPADA0237324002373240
340 VIKRAMGADSAWADESAWADEVATASPADA0283829102838291
341 VIKRAMGADSUKSALEAMBEGHAR (BALAPUR)AMBEGHAR0176017601760176
342 VIKRAMGADSUKSALEAMBEGHAR (BALAPUR)JADHAVPADA0314031403140314
343 VIKRAMGADSUKSALEAMBEGHAR (BALAPUR)JAMBHULPADA0357436103574361
344 VIKRAMGADSUKSALEAMBEGHAR (BALAPUR)TANDELPADA045045045045
345 VIKRAMGADSUKSALEAMBEGHAR (BALAPUR)TUMBADPADA0114011401140114
346 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATEAVALIPADA055055055055
347 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATEBHANDAGEPADA0123112401231124
348 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATEBHANDARPADA093093093093
349 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATEBORICHAPADA0120012001200120
350 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATEKARTIPADA0170017001700170
351 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATESHEVATE0202020202020202
352 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATESUTARPADA0156015601560156
353 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESHAVATETHAKURPADA0142014201420142
354 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALEDUMADPADA0117011701170117
355 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALEGAIKWADPADA040040040040
356 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALEMURBIPADA0156716301567163
357 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALENAACHNIPADA0101010101010101
358 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALEPAVARPADA0132313501323135
359 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALERAUTPADA0112011201120112
360 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALESUKSALE0112011201120112
361 VIKRAMGADSUKSALESUKSALESURUMPADA0179418301794183
362 VIKRAMGADTALAWADEKAWADASBHOIRPADA08111920811192
363 VIKRAMGADTALAWADEKAWADASKAVADAS625112269625112269
364 VIKRAMGADTALAWADEKAWADASPARDHIPADA056965056965
365 VIKRAMGADTALAWADEKAWADASPATILPADA030535030535
366 VIKRAMGADTALAWADEKAWADASSATVIPADA032537032537
367 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEBORIPADA022916245022916245
368 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEKATKARIPADA016212174016212174
369 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEKHORIPADA017811189017811189
370 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEMAHALPADA029517312029517312
371 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEPARASPADA017818196017818196
372 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADEPATILPADA025520275025520275
373 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADERAVTEPADA020015215020015215
374 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADERINJADPADA017613189017613189
375 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADESANIVARPADA025518273025518273
376 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADETALVADA047020490047020490
377 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETALAWADETOKREPADA017816194017816194
378 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETHERUNDEDHAPASIPADA0237724402377244
379 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETHERUNDEMURBIPADA0302330503023305
380 VIKRAMGADTALAWADETHERUNDETHERUNDE0102410601024106
381 VIKRAMGADTETAWALITETAWALIBHOYEPADA087087087087
382 VIKRAMGADTETAWALITETAWALIBHURKUDPADA0249225102492251
383 VIKRAMGADTETAWALITETAWALIKAKDPADA0197019701970197
384 VIKRAMGADTETAWALITETAWALIKATKARIPADA0168016801680168
385 VIKRAMGADTETAWALITETAWALIZATEPADA0170017001700170
386 VIKRAMGADUPARALEUPARALEPALATPADA0105611101056111
387 VIKRAMGADUPARALEUPARALEVAGHANPADA019325218019325218
388 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIBASTEBASTE022182303022182303
389 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIBHANAPUR (N.V.)UMBARPADA079079079079
390 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIBHANAPUR (N.V.)VANGANPADA0175017501750175
391 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIKAWALERADEPADA043043043043
392 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIPOTKHALMHASKARPADA040040040040
393 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIPOTKHALPOTKHLPADA0173317601733176
394 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIPOTKHALTAREPADA047047047047
395 VIKRAMGADUTAVALISHELPADABHOIRPADA05613690561369
396 VIKRAMGADUTAVALISHELPADADONGARIPADA012181202012181202
397 VIKRAMGADUTAVALISHELPADASHELPADA014677223014677223
398 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIUTAVALICHUADHRIPADA044044044044
399 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIUTAVALIDONGRIPADA061061061061
400 VIKRAMGADUTAVALIUTAVALITOPALEPADA045045045045
401 VIKRAMGADVASURIAPTI KH.KOYANAVASAHAT061061061061
402 VIKRAMGADVASURIAPTI KH.NAYKUPADA038038038038
403 VIKRAMGADVASURIAPTI KH.SINGDPADA054054054054
404 VIKRAMGADVASURIKASHIVALI TARF ALONDEDHODHADEPADA010129130010129130
405 VIKRAMGADVASURIKASHIVALI TARF ALONDEKASIVALI014280222014280222
406 VIKRAMGADVASURIKASHIVALI TARF ALONDEKAVTHEPADA03413470341347
407 VIKRAMGADVASURIKASHIVALI TARF ALONDENIMLEPADA04520650452065
408 VIKRAMGADVASURIMALEMALE016373236016373236
409 VIKRAMGADVASURIMALEMALEPADA014645191014645191
410 VIKRAMGADVASURIMALESATHEPADA0931911209319112
411 VIKRAMGADVASURIMALETAREPADA01411623030141162303
412 VIKRAMGADVASURIVASURIBHUTPADA027512287027512287
413 VIKRAMGADVASURIVASURIBORSEPADA038112393038112393
414 VIKRAMGADVASURIVASURISAHAREPADA0308731503087315
415 VIKRAMGADVASURIVASURISATHEPADA065469065469
416 VIKRAMGADVASURIVASURIVASURI075331784075331784
417 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARICHARI BK.CHARI (BK)0139714601397146
418 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARICHARI BK.DAVARIPADA068068068068
419 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARICHARI BK.UMBARSADPADA0103610901036109
420 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARICHARI BK.VADPADA057057057057
421 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARIVEDHEDHINDAPADA0108411201084112
422 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARIVEDHEFARARPADA095095095095
423 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARIVEDHEGAVALIPADA091091091091
424 VIKRAMGADVEDHECHARIVEDHEVETHECHARI KHU0252625802526258
425 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAMEDHIKARACHIPADA0116011601160116
426 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAMEDHIMAULEPADA0305030503050305
427 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAMEDHIMEDHI0384338703843387
428 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADASAWARAI (N.V.)GABALEPADA15305553751530555375
429 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADASAWARAI (N.V.)SAVARAI610030136610030136
430 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAALIVPADA0230323302303233
431 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADADHINDEPADA063770063770
432 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADADOYAPADA0200220202002202
433 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADADUKANPADA090191090191
434 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAKALAMPADA0243024302430243
435 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAKASPADA0279328202793282
436 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAPASODIPADA0284428802844288
437 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAPATILPADA0159316201593162
438 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADATALYACHAPADA0400940904009409
439 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVEHELPADAWEHELPADA15376644551537664455
440 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVITTALNAGAR (N.V.)KUVARPADA068068068068
441 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVITTALNAGAR (N.V.)RHATIPADA059059059059
442 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVITTALNAGAR (N.V.)UBHIDHONDPADA0135013501350135
443 VIKRAMGADVEHELPADAVITTALNAGAR (N.V.)VITHALNAGAR0123012301230123
444 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADSANGAMNAGAR (N.V.)HARIJANPADA079079079079
445 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADSANGAMNAGAR (N.V.)PADVALPADA056056056056
446 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADSANGAMNAGAR (N.V.)SANGAMNAGAR0132013201320132
447 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADCHIKHALPADA019839237019839237
448 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADGORKHNPADA015210225015210225
449 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADJarimari019179198019179198
450 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADPALATPADA006767006767
451 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADSHIMPIPADA011011011011
452 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADUMBRPADA0612312906123129
453 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADVAKADUPADA0918719609187196
454 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADYASHWANTNAGARGABHALEPADA21405855112140585511
455 VIKRAMGADVIKRAMGADYASHWANTNAGARNAVAPADA20331644152033164415
456 VIKRAMGADWAKIWAKIKANALPADA08016960801696
457 VIKRAMGADWAKIWAKIPALSUNPADA019019019019
458 VIKRAMGADWAKIWAKIPLATPADA044416460044416460
459 VIKRAMGADWAKIWAKIWAKI196661686196661686
** Data Shown in this report is under Updation by States
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 20-October-2018 01:44:12
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)