Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  
STATE NAME : TAMIL NADU DISTRICT NAME : ARIYALUR
Coverage of Habitations ( with populationas > 50 and < 75 ) on 01/04/2011
S.No.BlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PopST PopGEN popTotal PopSC Cov PopST Cov PopGen Cov PopTotal Cov Pop
1 JAYAKOMDAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAM EAST0025025000138138
2 JAYAKOMDAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAM HC2000020010000100
3 JAYAKOMDAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAMODAPARI COLONEY17500175880088
4 JAYAKOMDAMALATHI PALLAMALATHI PALLAMODAPERI0030030000150150
5 JAYAKOMDAMAMMANAKKAN THONDIAMANAKKANTHONDIAMMANAKKAN THODI500300350500184234
6 JAYAKOMDAMAMMANAKKAN THONDIAMANAKKANTHONDIAMMANAKKAN THONDI PALLAR STREET760076380038
7 JAYAKOMDAMAMMANAKKAN THONDIAMANAKKANTHONDIPUDU CHAVADI0035335300177177
8 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)ANGARAYANALLUR VADAKKU COL1760017611000110
9 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)ANGARAYANALLUR HC2000020010000100
10 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)ANGARAYANALLUR IRULAR ST01175016706750117
11 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)ANNA NAGAR0020020000125125
12 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)CHAVADITHERU0025025000185185
13 JAYAKOMDAMANGARAYANALLURANGARAYANALLUR (EAST)UTHIRAKUDI HC15000150750075
14 JAYAKOMDAMAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPA NAYAKKAN PETTAT1503567986410035477612
15 JAYAKOMDAMAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANAICKANPETTAI12000120600060
16 JAYAKOMDAMAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANNAYAKAN PETTI COLONEY3000030015000150
17 JAYAKOMDAMAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIAYYAPPANNAYAKKAN PETTAIDHARMA SAMUTHIRAM0048648600263263
18 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM ARASANGUDI0031031000165165
19 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM HC4530045323800238
20 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM IRULAR ST070070035035
21 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM KALLER THERU00153153008181
22 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM KEELATHERU00155155008383
23 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM NORTH0052552500276276
24 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAM SOUTH0073173100366366
25 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMGANDHI NAGAR00150150007575
26 JAYAKOMDAMDEVAMANGALAMDEVAMANGALAMKATHAYEE AMMAN KOIL00150150008383
27 JAYAKOMDAMEDAYAREDAYAREDAYAR EAST0032532500163163
28 JAYAKOMDAMEDAYAREDAYAREDAYAR HC5390053927000270
29 JAYAKOMDAMEDAYAREDAYAREDAYAR WEST0041041000205205
30 JAYAKOMDAMEDAYAREDAYARENDAL050370420050210260
31 JAYAKOMDAMEDAYAREDAYARKALLAN KULAM0040040000200200
32 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURCHATHIRAM0043243200216216
33 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURCHATHIRAM HC3570035717900179
34 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURELAYA PERUMAL NALLUR SOUTH0025825800158158
35 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURELAYA PERUMAL NALLUR-HC4200042021000210
36 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURNALLAR KUDI KADU16500165830083
37 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURPALLI VIDAI0020020000100100
38 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURPASAL MADU -HC4500045022500225
39 JAYAKOMDAMELAYA PERUMAL NALLURELAYAPERUMALNALLURPASAL MEDU070300370035150185
40 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYCHINNA KALLERI0050050000250250
41 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYERAVAKUDI0090090000473473
42 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYERAVAKUDI HC.17600176880088
43 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYKALLERI0046046000230230
44 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYKEELA THERU00150150007979
45 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYKUMARAN KADU VETTI0015015000100100
46 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYKUMILAN KULI0037237200186186
47 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYMADAPURAM0045045000225225
48 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYMADAPURAM HC.11180119608068
49 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYRADAPURAM0045045000225225
50 JAYAKOMDAMERAVAKUDIERAVANGUDYRADAPURAM HC.12500125630063
51 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAM'X' ROAD00100100005353
52 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAM4000040020000200
53 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAM COLONY3760037618800188
54 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMKANKA VINAYAGAR KOIL00122122007575
55 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMMAN MALAI0020020000110110
56 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMMELA SENGA MADU0025525500128128
57 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMMETTU PALAYAM0020020000110110
58 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMTHITTAN KUTTAI00100100005353
59 JAYAKOMDAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMGANGAI KONDA CHOLAPURAMULAGAANDAR KOIL00110110006161
60 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELICHOCKALIAPURAM IRULAR ST.01500150075075
61 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELICHOCKALINGA PURAM0040040000200200
62 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELICHOCKALINGAPURAM COLONY11500115580058
63 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIGUDAVELI MELA THERU00165165008787
64 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELI BAZAR0045045000228228
65 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELI HC.12000120600060
66 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELI IRULAR STR01000100050050
67 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIKAVATTARI0025025000138138
68 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIKUNDAVELI EAST0045045000225225
69 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIMEENSURITTI NORTH0047547500275275
70 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIMEENSURITY THOPPU ST.0030030000165165
71 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIR. METTU THERU0025025000138138
72 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIR.POTTAKULAM0025025000138138
73 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIRAMA DEVI NELLUR0020020000100100
74 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIRAMADEVANALLUR NORTH0025025000131131
75 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIRAMADEVANALLUR WEST0035035000184184
76 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELISUDAKULAM0021021000110110
77 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIVELAKUTTAI0047547500250250
78 JAYAKOMDAMGUNDAVELIGUNDAVELIVEMAN KULI00150150007979
79 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILEDAI KATTU0025025000131131
80 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILEDAI KATTU HC6500065034100341
81 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILGURUVALAPPAR KOIL22202154371050114219
82 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILGURUVALAPPAR KOIL THERKKU COLONEY17000170890089
83 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILGURUVAPPARKOIL PALLAR STREET4500045022500225
84 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILKOKARANAI0020020000105105
85 JAYAKOMDAMGURUVALAPPAR KOILGURUVALAPPARKOVILKOKARANAI IRULAR STREET054054028028
86 JAYAKOMDAMKACHI PERUMALKACHI PERUMALCHEETIKULI PALLAM0034034000179179
87 JAYAKOMDAMKACHI PERUMALKACHI PERUMALELAMANGALAM0033533500193193
88 JAYAKOMDAMKACHI PERUMALKACHI PERUMALELAMANGALAM IRULAR STREET050050026026
89 JAYAKOMDAMKACHI PERUMALKACHI PERUMALKACHIPERUMAL0040740700234234
90 JAYAKOMDAMKACHI PERUMALKACHI PERUMALKASAN PALLAM00125125007272
91 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURAGARATHAN PATTI0035035000193193
92 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURKALLATHUR1100600710550350405
93 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURKALLATHUR HC.11970126637070
94 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURKALLATHUR METTU THERU0095095000475475
95 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURKALLATHUR MUTHALIYAR STREET0057757700303303
96 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURKODALAN KARATHERU0025025000138138
97 JAYAKOMDAMKALLATHURKALLATHURSUBRAMANIA KOIL THERU0085085000450450
98 JAYAKOMDAMKALU MANGALAMKALU MANGALAMERIK KARAI00100100005555
99 JAYAKOMDAMKALU MANGALAMKALU MANGALAMKALU MANGALAM0062562500347347
100 JAYAKOMDAMKALU MANGALAMKALU MANGALAMKALU MANGALAM HC2100021011600116
101 JAYAKOMDAMKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDIINDIRA NAGAR00120120007070
102 JAYAKOMDAMKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDI0024024000140140
103 JAYAKOMDAMKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDI HC11000110580058
104 JAYAKOMDAMKALUVAN THONDIKALUVAN THONDIKARAI MEDU0037537500197197
105 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMKADUVETTI HC.10500105580058
106 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMKUTTAKARAI1000170270420100142
107 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMMANDAPATHERI110013024050075125
108 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMVEERABOGAM00150150007575
109 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMVEERABOGAM HC.10500105600060
110 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMVEERABOGAM MAIN ROAD00150150007575
111 JAYAKOMDAMKATTAGARAMKATTAGARAMVEERABOGAM NEW COLON12000120600060
112 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIM.VADAKKU VELI IRULAR00115115005858
113 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIMALANAI KUZHI0027127100142142
114 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHI COLONEY750075380038
115 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHI VADAKU THERU0025025000125125
116 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIPAPPANTHOPPU0022522500113113
117 JAYAKOMDAMMELANAI KUZHIMELANAI KUZHIVANAN KUZHI HC600060300030
118 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMGANGA VADANGA NALLUR10000100500050
119 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMGOVINDHARAJAN PATTINAM00125125006363
120 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMKATTUKKOLLAI0020020000100100
121 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMKOLIKONDAN4800048024000240
122 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMMEENSURITY BAZAAR0030430400152152
123 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMMULA KULAM0364036401820182
124 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAM5180051825900259
125 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMNELLITHOPPU MAIN ROAD0071071000355355
126 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMPALLIKONDA PERUMAL KOIL650160225130100113
127 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMREDDI PALAYAM0048648600243243
128 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMSUNDI PALLAM00115115006060
129 JAYAKOMDAMMUTHU SERVAI MADAMMUTHUSERVAMADAMTHOPPU THERU COLONEY750075380038
130 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIKADU VETTI EAST00120120006060
131 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIKADUVETTI MUTHALIYAR THERU00110110005555
132 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIKADUVETTI NORTH00110110005555
133 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIKADUVETTI SOUTH00125125006363
134 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIPADANILAI00115115005858
135 JAYAKOMDAMPADANILAIPADANILAIPADANILAI HC12500125880088
136 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIMANALANKADU VETTI082510592058240298
137 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI IRULAR STREET00110110005555
138 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI HC700070350035
139 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI MELA THERU00110110005555
140 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI PERIYA THERU700070350035
141 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI RAJA VEETHI35004007501000275375
142 JAYAKOMDAMPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDIPAPAKUDI VADAKU ST.31304007131000257357
143 JAYAKOMDAMPERIYAVALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM HC.463120475285120297
144 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIKANKEYAN KURUCHI100122003124412100156
145 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIKANKEYAN KURUCHI COLONEY2550025512800128
146 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIOKKALNATHAM0026426400152152
147 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIOKKANATHAM COLONEY10000100500050
148 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIPILICHI KUZHI0025025000144144
149 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHIPILICHI KUZHI HC2000020011000110
150 JAYAKOMDAMPILICHI KUZHIPILICHIKUZIHISHARATHERI00150150007575
151 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FKEELA SENGA MEDU0030530500153153
152 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FKOLLA PURAM0055055000275275
153 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FKULOTHUNGA NALLUR NEW COLONEY16000160800080
154 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FKULOTHUNGA NALLUR OLD COLONEY14200142710071
155 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FPILLAI PALAYAM0044744700224224
156 JAYAKOMDAMPILLAI PALAYAMPERIYAVALAYAM R.FPILLAI PALAYAM HC14000140700070
157 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERIMUDU KULAM00150150007575
158 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERIPIRANCHERI0025525500150150
159 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERIPIRANCHERI COLONEY980098490049
160 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERIPIRANCHERI IRULARKUDI IRUPPU036036018018
161 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERITHENVEEKAM0048248200241241
162 JAYAKOMDAMPIRAN CHERIPIRANCHERIVILLAM PALLAM0027527500165165
163 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURMANDALERI0032032000200200
164 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURPITCHANUR100012022050060110
165 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURPITCHANUR HC.2490024912600126
166 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURPITCHANUR NORTH00163163009090
167 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURPOOVAIKULAM EAST IRULAR STREET01050105058058
168 JAYAKOMDAMPITCHANURPITCHANURPOOVAIKULAM WEST50152002653515117167
169 JAYAKOMDAMSALUPPAISALUPPAISALUPPAI0066066000330330
170 JAYAKOMDAMSALUPPAISALUPPAISALUPPAI HC40010005001501000250
171 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)CHOLAN KURUCHI HC.14990158880088
172 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)CHOLANKURUCHI EAST1000650750500444494
173 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)CHOLANKURUCHI THOPPU VELI0020820800109109
174 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)T.C. AYYUR KOIL THERU00125125006363
175 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)T.C. KOTTADI THERU00170170008585
176 JAYAKOMDAMT. CHOLAN KURUCHIT.SHELANKURICHI(NORTH)T.C. PUDU THERU0015015000100100
177 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUKARAI MEDU COLONEY12100121610061
178 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUKUYAVAN KUPPAM0025025000125125
179 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUMEI KAVAL PUDUR HC10500105530053
180 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUMEIKAVAL PUDUR2000450650500350400
181 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUTHALUTHALAI MADU1250400525250250275
182 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUTHALUTHALAI MEDU COLONEY15000150750075
183 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUTHUPPA PURAM00190190009595
184 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUVANATHIRAIYAN KUPPAM COLONEY15000150750075
185 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUVANATHIRAYAN KUPPAM1000200300500100150
186 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUVANAVARAYA NALLUR VALAVANERI2000350550500225275
187 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUVEERA CHOLA PURAM HV10500105530053
188 JAYAKOMDAMTHALUTHALAI MEDUTHALUTHALAIMEDUVEERACHOLA PURAM2000450650500300350
189 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURMELA KOTTAI0020320300107107
190 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURPOTTAN KADU00175175009292
191 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURT. KUDIKADU0045045000225225
192 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURT. POTTAKKOLLAI001200120000600600
193 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURT. POTTAKKOLLAI HC.2280022811400114
194 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURT.PATTIYADI0020020000100100
195 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURTHATTHANUR00206920690010351035
196 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURVADAKKU VELI HC.5020050226400264
197 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURVALAVETTIKUPPAM0055055000275275
198 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURVALAVETTIKUPPAM HC.2200022012100121
199 JAYAKOMDAMTHATTHANURTHATTHANURVATHIYAM KUTTAI00175175009292
200 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYSOORIYA MANAL0045045000236236
201 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYSOORIYA MANAL IRULAR STREET075075039039
202 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYSOORIYA MANAL VADAKU THERU0054554500300300
203 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYSOOSAIAPPAR PATTINAM VADAKU THERU0042542500223223
204 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHY0065065000325325
205 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHY COLONEY2920029214600146
206 JAYAKOMDAMTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHYTHUVARAN KURICHY IRULAR STREET050050025025
207 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIAYTHA KALAM NORTH COLONEY1000547647500274324
208 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIAYUTHA KALAM NORTH01650165083083
209 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIAYUTHA KALAM SOUTH0065065000325325
210 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIAYUTHA KALAM SOUTH COLONEY3000030015000150
211 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIKALINGAN THURAI00150150008383
212 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIKIDARAN KONDAN960600696480300348
213 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIKIDARAN KONDAN COLONEY2940029414700147
214 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAINARINGIYAN KUDI IRUPPU00150150008383
215 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIPERYA IRULAR KUDI IRUPPU080080044044
216 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIPOTTAVELI & KARAI MEDU COLONEY3500035017500175
217 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAITHOTTI KULAM0025025000131131
218 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIULKOTTAI00205020500010251025
219 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIULKOTTAI COLONEY3500035017500175
220 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIULKOTTAI WEST0037637600197197
221 JAYAKOMDAMULKOTTAIULKOTTAIUTHA PALLAM0025025000125125
222 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMCHETTIYAR KOTTAI653501002525050
223 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMKAL CHAVADI752501002525050
224 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMPERUMINAR KULAM762401003812050
225 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVALLUVAR THERU00100100005050
226 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAM EAST001204120400602602
227 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAM EAST IRULAR ST.075075038038
228 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAM WEST001170117000585585
229 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAM WEST HC.3910039122500225
230 JAYAKOMDAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAMVANATHIRAYAMPATTINAMVANATHIRAYAN PATTINAM YATHAVAR ST.00100100005353
231 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDINARASINGA PALAYAM0035035000200200
232 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDINARASINGAPALAYAM ADC.2100021010500105
233 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDINARASINGAPALAYAM IRULAR ST.01000100050050
234 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDISITTERI0034534500190190
235 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDIVENGUDI0037537500200200
236 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDIVENGUDI IRULAR ST.01000100050050
237 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDIVENGUDI NEW HC.15000150750075
238 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDIVENGUDI RICEMILL0025025000125125
239 JAYAKOMDAMVENGUDIVANGUDIVENGUDI VADAKKU THERU0027527500151151
240 JAYAKOMDAMVETTIYER VETTUVETHIYARVETTUVETTIYARVETTU IRULAR STREET092092046046
** Data Shown in this report is under Updation by States
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 15-November-2018 01:47:40
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)