Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  
STATE NAME : TAMIL NADU DISTRICT NAME : TIRUVARUR
Coverage of Habitations ( with 100% populationas ) on 01/04/2011
S.No.BlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PopST PopGEN popTotal PopSC Cov PopST Cov PopGen Cov PopTotal Cov Pop
1 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDIADANGUDI NORTH20505958002050595800
2 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDIADANGUDI SOUTH26503155802650315580
3 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDILINGATHADI1100011011000110
4 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDIMANNUKONDAN H356110367356110367
5 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDIMELAVALACHERI36002205803600220580
6 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDINALLAVALLAMPATHI1570015715700157
7 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDISARUKKAI1400014014000140
8 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDISARUKKAIKARAI11002643741100264374
9 NEEDAMANGALAMADANGUDIADANGUDIVALACHERI11806107281180610728
10 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURALAMPALLAM0015515500155155
11 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURAMBALAKARA STREET0030530500305305
12 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURANNA NAGAR H550055550055
13 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURATHANUR SAMATHUVAPURAM750300375750300375
14 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURATHANUR VADAKKU THERU3500035035000350
15 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURKUDIYANAVARTHERU0051251200512512
16 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURMANDAPAM HARIJAN STREET640064640064
17 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURPERIYAKOTTAI0046946900469469
18 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURPERIYAKOTTAI HARIJAN STREET640064640064
19 NEEDAMANGALAMADANUREADANURPOOVANATHAM0031231200312312
20 NEEDAMANGALAMARICHIPURAMARICHAPURAMHARIJAN STREET479075554479075554
21 NEEDAMANGALAMARICHIPURAMARICHAPURAMKUDIYANVAR STREET400193233400193233
22 NEEDAMANGALAMAYIKUDIAYKUDIAGARAPOTHAGUDI32503757003250375700
23 NEEDAMANGALAMAYIKUDIAYKUDIAYIKUDI HC37601805563760180556
24 NEEDAMANGALAMAYIKUDIAYKUDIAYIKUDI MAIN217020942311217020942311
25 NEEDAMANGALAMAYIKUDIAYKUDIMUSILIM STREET0035735700357357
26 NEEDAMANGALAMCHETTICHATRAM AYYAMPETTAICHETTICHATRAMAYYAMPETTAI MELA STREET0036036000360360
27 NEEDAMANGALAMCHETTICHATRAM AYYAMPETTAICHETTICHATRAMCHETTICHATRAM AYYAMPETAI380379417380379417
28 NEEDAMANGALAMCHETTICHATRAM AYYAMPETTAICHETTICHATRAMMELA AD STREET1700017017000170
29 NEEDAMANGALAMCHETTICHATRAM AYYAMPETTAICHETTICHATRAMNATHAM360116152360116152
30 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYURANNA NAGAR0012312300123123
31 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAANNAVASAL0045345300453453
32 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAANNAVASAL SOUTH H.ST.7000070070000700
33 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAANNAVASAL H2190021921900219
34 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAANNAVASAL THERKKU THERU120070190120070190
35 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUR NORTH H15802504081580250408
36 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKELAIYUR15803034611580303461
37 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYUREDAKEELAIYUR EAST10007008001000700800
38 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYURODAYAR STREET0030330300303303
39 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIKEELAIYUREDAIKEELAIYURVADAKKUKADU COLONY1650016516500165
40 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUAMMANIKULAM0025025000250250
41 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUANNAMNIKULAM25002505002500250500
42 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUATHANIAR STREET800485565800485565
43 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERU0045645600456456
44 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUPUTHUTHERU0025025000250250
45 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUTHERUKKUNATHAM12103795001210379500
46 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUTHIRUVALLUVAR NAGAR250050300250050300
47 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUEDAIMELAIYUR NADU THERUVADAKKUNADUTHERU12505006251250500625
48 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAIMELAIYUR MAIN00105210520010521052
49 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAIMELAIYUR SOUTH0036236200362362
50 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAMALAIYUR WESTSOUTH MELA STREET THERKKU KUDIRUPPU0035035000350350
51 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMALAIYUR WESTEDAMALAIYUR WESTWEST AMBALAKARA STREET18801803681880180368
52 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETNORTH KANDIAN THERU32904778063290477806
53 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETRANITHOPPU16406528161640652816
54 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETSOUTH KANDIAN THERU0065465400654654
55 NEEDAMANGALAMEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETEDAMELAIYUR KANDIAN STREETTHONDAIMAN THERU3000030030000300
56 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAM20001053052000105305
57 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAM KUDIYANVAR STREET0036036000360360
58 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMKILIYANUR255065320255065320
59 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMMELA AD STREET3000030030000300
60 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMNANMANGALAM290090380290090380
61 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMOTTAKUDI H13002193491300219349
62 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMPALANGALATHUR H473088561473088561
63 NEEDAMANGALAMHANUMATHAPURAMHANUMANTHAPURAMTHANDALAM1170011711700117
64 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIKALACHERI EAST19103024931910302493
65 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIKALACHERI KEELPATHY - H1600016016000160
66 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIKALACHERI THERKKU THERU1750017517500175
67 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIKALACHERI WEST12801723001280172300
68 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIMANGULAM1640016416400164
69 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIMELA AMBALAKARA STREET12001993191200199319
70 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIMELAPOOVANUR H480300348480300348
71 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERIMELAPOOVANUT MAIN680560628680560628
72 NEEDAMANGALAMKALACHERIKALACHERISOTHIRAI H960096960096
73 NEEDAMANGALAMKALANJIMEDUKALANJIMEDUKALANCHIMEDU17002564261700256426
74 NEEDAMANGALAMKALANJIMEDUKALANJIMEDUNAVALPOONDI H3180031831800318
75 NEEDAMANGALAMKALANJIMEDUKALANJIMEDUNAVALPOONDI KEELA THERU1650016516500165
76 NEEDAMANGALAMKALANJIMEDUKALANJIMEDUNOVALPOONDI0033933900339339
77 NEEDAMANGALAMKALANJIMEDUKALANJIMEDUTHOPPUTHERU3000030030000300
78 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALKANNUR KUDIYANAVAR STREET0026526500265265
79 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR H3520035235200352
80 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALKULATHUMEDU MANJATHIDAL0022822800228228
81 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALPARUTHIKKOTTAI KUDIYANAVAR STREET0023823800238238
82 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALPARUTHIKOTTAI H3700037037000370
83 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALSERUMANGALAM H690069690069
84 NEEDAMANGALAMKANUR ANNAVASALKANUR ANNAVASALSOTHIRIYAM H1290012912900129
85 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIEARIKKARAI10002003001000200300
86 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIEAST STREET0030030000300300
87 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIERIKARAI30002005003000200500
88 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIKARAKOTTAI34005598993400559899
89 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIKARAKOTTAI CHURCH ST1500015015000150
90 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIKELAKUDIKADU960114210960114210
91 NEEDAMANGALAMKARAKKOTTAIKARAKOTTAIMELAKADU0059159100591591
92 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKKURICHI NORTH0081881800818818
93 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURICHI COLONY1500015015000150
94 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURICHI NADU STREET0032032000320320
95 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURICHI NORTH STREET0082682600826826
96 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURICHI SOUTH18706338201870633820
97 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURICHI WEST1300013013000130
98 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHINALLIKOTTAI NADU STREET0030030000300300
99 NEEDAMANGALAMKARUVAKURUCHIKARUVAKURUCHIVADAKKU THERU21002104202100210420
100 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIANNA NAGAR0039639600396396
101 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIAPPARASENPETAI0037537500375375
102 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDICHINNAKARAKOTTAI360134170360134170
103 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIEAST AMBALAKARA THERU17501152901750115290
104 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDI KAVUNDAR T1000010010000100
105 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDI KEELA THER1500015015000150
106 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDI MAIN43101155464310115546
107 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDI WEST0063563500635635
108 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIKATTUTHERU440209253440209253
109 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDITHARKASU0021621600216216
110 NEEDAMANGALAMKATTAKUDIKATTAKUDIUDAYARTHERU840257341840257341
111 NEEDAMANGALAMKEELALAVANTHACHERIKEELALAVANDASERIKARKOIL H760110186760110186
112 NEEDAMANGALAMKEELALAVANTHACHERIKEELALAVANDASERIKARUVELANKULAM780286364780286364
113 NEEDAMANGALAMKEELALAVANTHACHERIKEELALAVANDASERIKARUVELANKULAM AD STREET3000030030000300
114 NEEDAMANGALAMKEELALAVANTHACHERIKEELALAVANDASERIKEELAVANTHACHERI25901904492590190449
115 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIAGRAHARAM0058458400584584
116 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIAMBALAKARA THERU750075750075
117 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIAMBETHKAR THERU1900019019000190
118 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIKOVILVENNI52099110435209911043
119 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIKUCHIPALAYAM750103178750103178
120 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIMANALOOR7403010474030104
121 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIMANALUR650109174650109174
122 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNIMARUTHUVAMANAI THERU100085185100085185
123 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNITHARKAS0040640600406406
124 NEEDAMANGALAMKOILVENNIKOILVENNITHERKKUTHERU0035135100351351
125 NEEDAMANGALAMMELALAVANTHACHERIMELALAVANDASERIDEVANGUDI14303204631430320463
126 NEEDAMANGALAMMELALAVANTHACHERIMELALAVANDASERIKANNAMBADI0035635600356356
127 NEEDAMANGALAMMELALAVANTHACHERIMELALAVANDASERIKARICHANKUDI13401773111340177311
128 NEEDAMANGALAMMELALAVANTHACHERIMELALAVANDASERIMADAPPURAM H160066226160066226
129 NEEDAMANGALAMMELALAVANTHACHERIMELALAVANDASERIMELALAVANTHACHERY H120055175120055175
130 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAIKEELAHARIJAN STREET2230022322300223
131 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAIMELATHERU620334396620334396
132 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAIMOOVERKOTTAI00110011000011001100
133 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAIPALANCHERIMEDU250276301250276301
134 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAISEENIKUDIKADU760745821760745821
135 NEEDAMANGALAMMOOVARKKOTTAIMOOVAR KOTTAISEENIKUDIKADU AMBALA1500015015000150
136 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURAMBALAKARA SOUTH STR740074740074
137 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURKARUVAKKURICHI COLONY SOUTH0047347300473473
138 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURKARUVAKURICHI COLONY232093325232093325
139 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM19103795701910379570
140 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM AD STREET3000030030000300
141 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURSATHANUR0056456400564564
142 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURTHALIKKOTTAI COLONY25402995532540299553
143 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURTHALIKOTTAI VADAKKU COLONY19501953901950195390
144 NEEDAMANGALAMMUKKULAM SATHANURMUKKULAM SATHANURTHARKAS0018618600186186
145 NEEDAMANGALAMMUNNAVALKKOTTAIMUNNAVAL KOTTAIAMBALKARA STREET0052652600526526
146 NEEDAMANGALAMMUNNAVALKKOTTAIMUNNAVAL KOTTAIKRISHNAPURAM580593651580593651
147 NEEDAMANGALAMMUNNAVALKKOTTAIMUNNAVAL KOTTAIKUDIYANAVAR THERU0017517500175175
148 NEEDAMANGALAMMUNNAVALKKOTTAIMUNNAVAL KOTTAIKUDIYANVAR STREET0037837800378378
149 NEEDAMANGALAMMUNNAVALKKOTTAIMUNNAVAL KOTTAIMUNNAVALKOTTAI H550110165550110165
150 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNADUPADUGAI0035035000350350
151 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNADUPIDAGAI008080008080
152 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNAGAR AD STREET3000030030000300
153 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNAGAR H1170011711700117
154 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNARASINGAMANGALAM380182220380182220
155 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARNARASINGAMANGALAM COLONY1540015415400154
156 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARPANNIMANGALAM130561574130561574
157 NEEDAMANGALAMNAGARNAGARVASUDEVAMANGALAM370123160370123160
158 NEEDAMANGALAMNALLIKOTTAINALLIKOTTAIAMBALAKARA STREET360197233360197233
159 NEEDAMANGALAMNALLIKOTTAINALLIKOTTAINALIKKOTTAI0030130100301301
160 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIKAPPALUDIAN H760100176760100176
161 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIKAPPALUDIAN MARIYAMMAN KOIL STREET007272007272
162 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIKARKOIL840084840084
163 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIMATHAKOIL STREET1500015015000150
164 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIODATHURAI20001003002000100300
165 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIOLIMATHI370169206370169206
166 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIOLIMATHI H11801232411180123241
167 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIVAIYAKALATHUR H35001535033500153503
168 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIVAIYAKALATHUR RAILWAYGATE16001002601600100260
169 NEEDAMANGALAMOLIMATHIOLIMATHIVARIKARA THERU10002003001000200300
170 NEEDAMANGALAMPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDUKADAMBUR KEELA H STREET820082820082
171 NEEDAMANGALAMPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDUKADAMBUR MAIN STREET0053053000530530
172 NEEDAMANGALAMPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDUMELAKAMBUR H168088256168088256
173 NEEDAMANGALAMPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDI H STREET301040341301040341
174 NEEDAMANGALAMPARAPPANAMEDUPARAPPANAMEDUVEERAVANNALLUR HARIJAN STREET152069221152069221
175 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYURKEELA THERU1000010010000100
176 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYUROVALIKUDI VADAKKU800080800080
177 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYUROVALKUDI410555596410555596
178 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYUROVALKUDI VETTIKADU750471546750471546
179 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYURPERAIYUR MAIN730870943730870943
180 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYURPERAIYUR NORTH0036036000360360
181 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYURPOOSARI THREU21002104202100210420
182 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAIYURPERAIYURVANDAYAR KUDIKATU980336434980336434
183 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAMBOREPERAMBURKANNAMBADI HARIJAN STREET750075750075
184 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAMBOREPERAMBURMULLAIVASAL26906959642690695964
185 NEEDAMANGALAMPERAMBOREPERAMBURPERAMBUR560305361560305361
186 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURAGRAHARAM POOVANUR H760300376760300376
187 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURMADHAKOIL THERU1900019019000190
188 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURMANALMEDU7504011575040115
189 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURPANDARAODAI0037437400374374
190 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURPOOVANUR0081281200812812
191 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURSAMBAVELLI760195271760195271
192 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURSARUKKAI MAIN ROAD H8408516984085169
193 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURTHATTAIKALPADUGAI680170238680170238
194 NEEDAMANGALAMPOOVANURPOOVANURTHATTI007575007575
195 NEEDAMANGALAMPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDIHAIYAR THERU17002253951700225395
196 NEEDAMANGALAMPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDIMILAKULAM H426527575426527575
197 NEEDAMANGALAMPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDIPERIYAR NAGAR12908609891290860989
198 NEEDAMANGALAMPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDI190018192009190018192009
199 NEEDAMANGALAMPOTHAKKUDIPOTHAKKUDISEKARAI460454500460454500
200 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUANNANAGAR11005206301100520630
201 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUATHANKARAI THERU1500015015000150
202 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUEZHIL NAGAR1600016016000160
203 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUKARAIMEDU370240277370240277
204 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUMLELA THERU1000010010000100
205 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUOLAMATTU THERU0020020000200200
206 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUP.K.KADU NORTH0035135100351351
207 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUP.K.KADU SOUTH380921959380921959
208 NEEDAMANGALAMPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADUPULLAVARAYANKUDIKADU MAIN3907311239073112
209 NEEDAMANGALAMPUTHUTHEVANKUDIPUDUDEVANGUDIKEELATHOTTI380321359380321359
210 NEEDAMANGALAMPUTHUTHEVANKUDIPUDUDEVANGUDIPALAYATHEVANKUDI H560110166560110166
211 NEEDAMANGALAMPUTHUTHEVANKUDIPUDUDEVANGUDIPUTHDEVANKUDI MAIN2290022922900229
212 NEEDAMANGALAMPUTHUTHEVANKUDIPUDUDEVANGUDIPUTHUDEVANKUDI H195070265195070265
213 NEEDAMANGALAMPUTHUTHEVANKUDIPUDUDEVANGUDISAMUTHAYAKARAI2550025525500255
214 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMKARUVILANTHOPPU470047470047
215 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMKEELAPATTU0070070000700700
216 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMKEELAPATTU AD STREET1550015515500155
217 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMKEELAPATTU AMBALAKARA STREET360534570360534570
218 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMKEELAPATTU PILLAIYAR KOIL ST.350130165350130165
219 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMRAYAPURAM00143614360014361436
220 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMRAYAPURAM H1300013013000130
221 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMSOTHIRIYAM NORTH H1440014414400144
222 NEEDAMANGALAMRAYAPURAMROYAPURAMSOTHIRIYAM SOUTH H1530015315300153
223 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURKATAYADI H740074740074
224 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURNEW COLONY620062620062
225 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURPACHAIKKULAM840084840084
226 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURPATCHAKULAM NEW COLO680068680068
227 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURRISHIYUR980281379980281379
228 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURRISHIYUR H17401343081740134308
229 NEEDAMANGALAMRISHIYURRISHIYURVARATHARAJAPERUMAL KATTALAI18401002841840100284
230 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMANNASALAI0030030000300300
231 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMAPPARASAMPETTAI0034834800348348
232 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMAPPARASAMPTETAI0030030000300300
233 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMATHIKOTTAI540669723540669723
234 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMATHIKOTTAI KILAKKU COLONY1600016016000160
235 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMATHIKOTTAI WEST0032532500325325
236 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKAKKAN H COLONY8403211684032116
237 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKALLARTHERU0035235200352352
238 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKANCHIKUDIKADU0034634600346346
239 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKANJIKDIKADU VADAKKU.205050255205050255
240 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKANJIKUDIKADU AMBALAKARA STREET0037637600376376
241 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMKUDIKADU H STREET0035635600356356
242 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMNORHT & EAST STREET0080480400804804
243 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMODAYAR STREET0035835800358358
244 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMPERIYARPURAM1060010610600106
245 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAM ERIKARAI360210246360210246
246 NEEDAMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMSERUMANGALAMTHERKKUTHERU20002334332000233433
247 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIKONDIYAR300230260300230260
248 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIKORAIYARU MELAKARAI0038138100381381
249 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHILAYAM0055055000550550
250 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIMAIN HARIJAN STREET680068680068
251 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIORATHUR H460436482460436482
252 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIORATHUR NEW COLONY1500015015000150
253 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHISARVAMANIYAM H760076760076
254 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHISERUVAMANIYAM AD STREET4100041041000410
255 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHITHIRUVALLUVAR STREET1650016516500165
256 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMALLI MELPATHISITHAMALLI MELPATHIVELANKUZHI H580058580058
257 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURKALLAVALACHERI0021521500215215
258 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURKEELPATHY H750075750075
259 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURKORAIYAR MELKARAI2650026526500265
260 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURKUDITHANGICHERI HARIJAN STREET3500035035000350
261 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURKUDITHANGICHERY NORTH STREE3550035535500355
262 NEEDAMANGALAMSITHAMBURSITHAMBURSITHAMBUR30402075113040207511
263 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAIAMBALAKARA THERU0035035000350350
264 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAICHETTICHARAM360177213360177213
265 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAIKELPATHI560528584560528584
266 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAIMELA AMBALAKARA THERU0055055000550550
267 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAINADUKATTU THERU - H380100138380100138
268 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAISONAPETTAI EAST0035035000350350
269 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAISONARPETTAI WEST420700742420700742
270 NEEDAMANGALAMSONAPETTAISONAPETTAIVADAKKU THERU1750017517500175
271 NEEDAMANGALAMTHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAIMELATHALIKOTTAI540300354540300354
272 NEEDAMANGALAMTHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAI0041641600416416
273 NEEDAMANGALAMTHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAI H37042793704279
274 NEEDAMANGALAMTHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAITHALIKOTTAI MELA THE740074740074
275 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALKANNAMBADI1230012312300123
276 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALKULATHUMEDU740074740074
277 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALRAJAPPAYAN CHAVADI3709513237095132
278 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALROOKKAKUTHAGAI H850085850085
279 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALSEETHARAMANSAVADI3709012737090127
280 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALTHENKARAVAYAL H1120011211200112
281 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALUDAYARMANIYAM38060983806098
282 NEEDAMANGALAMVADAKARAVAYALVADAKKARAVAYALVADAKARAVAYAL480112160480112160
283 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMEDATHERU MATHAKULAM400806846400806846
284 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMTHELUNGU THOPPU0017017000170170
285 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVOOR THERUKKU TH500050500050
286 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR KADAI THERU41001355454100135545
287 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVURAGRAHARAM6802112218068021122180
288 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVADUVUR AGRAHARAMVANNIYAR STREET0015415400154154
289 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIADICHERI0030230200302302
290 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIPUDUKOTTAI750853928750853928
291 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIPUDUPETTAI THERKKU THERU19502154101950215410
292 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHISATHANUR38096610043809661004
293 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHITHERKUNATHAM680274342680274342
294 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIUTHANKUDI350321356350321356
295 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIVADIVIRAYAN STREET0038538500385385
296 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVURTHENPATHI00157915790015791579
297 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVUR THENPATHIVADUVURTHENPATHY H380038380038
298 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYGANDHI H COLONY82014968201496
299 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYKARAIMEDUEARIKARAI440209253440209253
300 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYKONDAIYUR00102610260010261026
301 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYKONDAIYUR AMBALAKARA0014014000140140
302 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYKONDIAYAR & VEMBAN THERU52503158405250315840
303 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYMELPATHI0078178100781781
304 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYNADU THERU0041041000410410
305 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYNADUTHERU0098498400984984
306 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYRAMANKANDIAR AMBALAKARA THERU0032032000320320
307 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYRAMANKANDIAYAR STREET0048848800488488
308 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYSERKKAI VANNIYAR THE0024024000240240
309 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYTHARKAS0015215200152152
310 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYVADAKKUTHOPPU10202743761020274376
311 NEEDAMANGALAMVADUVUR VADAPATHIVADUVUR VADAPATHYVANNIYAR STREET0052152100521521
312 NEEDAMANGALAMVELLAKKUDIVELLAKUDIVADAKKU AD COLONY1750017517500175
313 NEEDAMANGALAMVELLAKKUDIVELLAKUDIVELLAKUDI151054205151054205
314 NEEDAMANGALAMVELLAKKUDIVELLAKUDIVILALALKOTTAGAM AD STREET1550015515500155
315 NEEDAMANGALAMVELLAKKUDIVELLAKUDIVIZHALKOTTAGAM219046265219046265
** Data Shown in this report is under Updation by States
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 15-November-2018 01:59:42
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)