Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  

No. Of Habitations with 100% Population Coverage (upto the end of November during 2010-2011)

S. No.StateNameDistrictNameBlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PresentST PresentGen PresentSC CoveredST CoveredGen Covered
1 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURAGWANPURAGWANPUR1290221812902218
2 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURAGWANPURCHAMARTOLI49004900
3 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURBAHRAWANBAHRAWAN11806651180665
4 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURBAHRAWANHARIJANTOLA5450054500
5 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURBAHRAWANSONMADIH1820018200
6 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURBAHRAWANYADAVTOLA0068000680
7 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURHASAN CHAKHASANCHAK20709892070989
8 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURHASAN CHAKHIRYACHAK0067000670
9 BIHARPATNABARHAGWANPURMOKIMPURHARIJANTOLA4310043100
10 BIHARPATNABARHBERHANA EASTBERHANA--2BERHANA*3440610634406106
11 BIHARPATNABARHBERHANA EASTBERHANA--2PASITOLA33004603300460
12 BIHARPATNABARHBERHANA WESTBERHANA--1BERHANA001461001461
13 BIHARPATNABARHBHATGAWANANBHATGAWANANBHATGAWANAN6230193662301936
14 BIHARPATNABARHBHATGAWANANDANISMAN CHAKDALISHMANCHAK104101574104101574
15 BIHARPATNABARHBHATGAWANANLANGARPURHUSANGANJ51306225130622
16 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURBARIARPURBARIYARPUR001069001069
17 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURBAZIDPURBAZIDPUR220765220765
18 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURBUDHANPURBUDHANPUR0094000940
19 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURBUDHANPURDUSHADH TOLI3400934009
20 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURDHANWANDHANWA002044002044
21 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURDHANWANHARIJAN TOLA5850058500
22 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURITAWAITWAN63301286330128
23 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURITAWAMUSHARTOLA2740027400
24 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURMOBARAKPURHARIJANTOLA2990029900
25 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURMOBARAKPURMOBARAKPUR001008001008
26 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURPURAPURA001429001429
27 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURSALARPURHARIJAN TOLA157061157061
28 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURSIKANDRAHARIJANTOLA2330023300
29 BIHARPATNABARHDHANWA MOBARAKPURSIKANDRASIKANDRA0056500565
30 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAEKDANGABARHITOLA0044500445
31 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAEKDANGAEKDANGA001801001801
32 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAEKDANGAHARIJANTOLA7690076900
33 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAEKDANGAKAHARTOLA0040800408
34 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAMOGAL CHAKMUSHAR TOLI5520055200
35 BIHARPATNABARHEKDANGAMOGAL CHAKSHYAMPUR1300013000
36 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURAKBARPURHARIJANTOLA5560055600
37 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURDAHAURDAHAUR4610216246102162
38 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURIBRAHIMPURIBRAHIMPUR980139980139
39 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURIBRAHIMPURSHAH SALEMPUR34605363460536
40 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURJALGOBINDCHAKPER0023600236
41 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURJALGOBINDHARIJAN TOLA146070146070
42 BIHARPATNABARHIBRAHIMPURJALGOBINDJALGOBINDPUR001805001805
43 BIHARPATNABARHNADWANDUMARIADUMARIYA0099200992
44 BIHARPATNABARHNADWANGOARDHANUKTOLI0023900239
45 BIHARPATNABARHNADWANGOARGOAR001666001666
46 BIHARPATNABARHNADWANNADWANHARIJANTOLA6030060300
47 BIHARPATNABARHNADWANNADWANKAHARTOLI0065800658
48 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADABANARSIBANARASI4550157045501570
49 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADACHAK NAWADAH2560025600
50 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADADARIYAPUR5206452064
51 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADAGULAB BAGH2806028060
52 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADAMALAH TOLI4406344063
53 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADAMASUMGANJ26603982660398
54 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADANAWADANAWADA1980287319802873
55 BIHARPATNABARHNAWADATALIBPURTALIBPUR00177000500
56 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASACHUARAACHUARA002171002171
57 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASACHUARAHARIJAN TOLA142084142084
58 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASACHUARAKAHAR TOLI0026100261
59 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASHASAN CHAKHARIJANTOLA5040050400
60 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASHASAN CHAKHASANCHAK001358001358
61 BIHARPATNABARHRAHIMPUR RUPASRAHIMANPURRAHIMPUR004032004032
62 BIHARPATNABARHRANABIGHAMAJRA BOLAURMAGRABALOUR001308001308
63 BIHARPATNABARHRANABIGHARANA BIGHAHARIJAN TOLA3310033100
64 BIHARPATNABARHRANABIGHARANA BIGHARANABIGHA2200360322003603
65 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRICHAKPAR0057200572
66 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRIDHANKWANACHAK4600162346001623
67 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRIHARIJANTOLA2870028700
68 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRIJAMUNICHAK46608574660857
69 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRISADIKPUR2760278227602782
70 BIHARPATNABARHSAHRISAHRISAHRI004084004084
12
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 19-December-2018 09:36:33
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)