Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  

List Of Habitations

S. No.StateNameDistrictNameBlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PresentST PresentGen PresentSC CoveredST CoveredGen Covered
1 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIGHOSWARIDHANAK DOBHDHANAKDAH8440181500250
2 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIGHOSWARIGHOSWARIGHOSWARI3900255639002556
3 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIGHOSWARIGHOSWARIRAMNAGAR35106673510667
4 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIGOSAI GANWGOSHAIN GAONGOSAI GAWN4810438248104382
5 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIGOSAI GANWGOSHAIN GAONHARIJAN TOLA1683069316830693
6 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHISHANAGARGHANKI33905823390582
7 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHISHANAGARISHANAGAR5020109850201098
8 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHKUMRAHDAULAT PUR7360073600
9 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHKUMRAHKUMRAH001603001603
10 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHKUMRAHSARFARAJ NAGAR0093300933
11 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHSAHRIHARIJAN TOLA4450037800
12 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKUMRAHSAHRISHARI002113002113
13 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKURMICHAKKURMICHAKCHAKSAMAYA7470303700250
14 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKURMICHAKKURMICHAKKURMICHAK108804418108804418
15 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKURMICHAKNARAYANPURNARAYANPUR1700143417001434
16 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIKURMICHAKNARAYANPURRAMPUR14807251480725
17 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAALI NAGARALI NAGAR001416001416
18 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAALI NAGARCHAKDHA38303393830339
19 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAMALPUREAST TOLA0050900259
20 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAMALPURMALPUR5660176348001496
21 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAPAIJUNAHARIJAN TOLA8580085800
22 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARIPAIJANAPAIJUNAPAIJANA003147003147
23 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHKEOTIKEWTI35807813580781
24 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHMILKIKARKAIN3180272800250
25 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHMILKIMILKI5030347850303478
26 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHSAMYA GARHLAXMIPUR0051700517
27 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHSAMYA GARHSAMYA GARH9200417092004170
28 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARISABHYA GARHSAMYA GARHSOBHATIKA0067900679
29 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARITARTARKARARAKURARA119703661119703661
30 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARITARTARTARTARTARTAR169702325144001973
31 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARITIRMUHANBALWABALWA7150110271501102
32 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARITIRMUHANGORHIARIGODHIARI259029220025
33 BIHARPATNAGHOSWARITIRMUHANTIRMUHANTIRMUHAN4430219444302194
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 15-November-2018 01:49:37
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)