Integrated Management Information System (IMIS)
      Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation                               Ver 2.0                         Welcome, GUEST                                  
State: PUNJAB

List of Total Uncovered SC-Dominated Habitations

S. No.DistrictNameBlockNamePanchayatNameVillageNameHabitationNameSC PopST PopGEN Pop
1 JALANDHARNAKODARAKBARPUR KALANAKBARPUR KALANAKBARPUR KALAN3040350
2 JALANDHARNAKODARALOWALALLOWALALLOWAL3040397
3 JALANDHARNAKODARALOWALALLOWALRASUL PUR-2533033
4 JALANDHARNAKODARAULAKHAULAKHAULAKH4760522
5 JALANDHARNAKODARAWAN CHAHARMIAWAN CHAHARMIAWAN CHAHARMI1960249
6 JALANDHARNAKODARBAJUHA KALANBAJUHA KALANLUHAR NANGAL1980105
7 JALANDHARNAKODARBAJUHA KHURDBAJUHA KHURDBAJUHA KHURD102201204
8 JALANDHARNAKODARBALNAUBALNAUBALNAU4120426
9 JALANDHARNAKODARBALOKI KHURDBALOKIBALOKI KHURD110042
10 JALANDHARNAKODARBANGIWAL KHURDBANGIWALBANGIWAL KHURD60020
11 JALANDHARNAKODARBARA SALAMBARA SALAMBARA SALAM2840165
12 JALANDHARNAKODARBILLI CHAOCHAVINDACHAVINDA119049
13 JALANDHARNAKODARBIR BALOKIBIR BALOKIBIR BALOKI8250733
14 JALANDHARNAKODARBUTTE DIYAN CHHANNABUTTE DIYAN CHHANNABUTTE DIYAN CHHANNA10000
15 JALANDHARNAKODARCHAK KALANCHAK KALANCHAK KALAN102001290
16 JALANDHARNAKODARCHAK MUGLANICHAK MUGLANICHAK MUGLANI7950364
17 JALANDHARNAKODARCHAK VENDALCHAK VENDALCHAK VENDAL5730773
18 JALANDHARNAKODARDARIA WALE BILLEUMREWAL BILLEDARIA WALE BILLE30012
19 JALANDHARNAKODARDHARAM SINGH DIA CHHANABAGHELADHARAM SINGH DIA CHHANA36012
20 JALANDHARNAKODARDHERIANDHERIANDHERIAN7830434
21 JALANDHARNAKODARFATEHPURFATEH PURFATEHPUR3510430
22 JALANDHARNAKODARGOBIND NAGARGOBIND NAGARGOBIND NAGAR110078
23 JALANDHARNAKODARGOBIND PURLOHGARHGOBIND PUR38019
24 JALANDHARNAKODARHARIPURHARIPURHARIPUR10600913
25 JALANDHARNAKODARIDDAIDDAIDDA4420358
26 JALANDHARNAKODARJAHNGIRJAHANGIRJAHNGIR2710371
27 JALANDHARNAKODARKANG WALE BILLEUMREWAL BILLEKANG WALE BILLE3208
28 JALANDHARNAKODARKHURSAIDPURKHURSAID PURKHURSAIDPUR5810438
29 JALANDHARNAKODARKOTLA SUDANKOTLA SUDANKOTLA SUDAN28028
30 JALANDHARNAKODARKOTLA JAUGAKOTLA JAUGAKOTLA JAUGA5720335
31 JALANDHARNAKODARKULARKULARKULAR103901400
32 JALANDHARNAKODARMAHUNWALMAHUWALMAHUNWAL11540428
33 JALANDHARNAKODARMALRIMALRIMALRI15600990
34 JALANDHARNAKODARMEHATPURMEHATPURMEHATPUR288003390
35 JALANDHARNAKODARMEHMUDPURMEHMAD PURMEHMUDPUR5080630
36 JALANDHARNAKODARMEHSAMPURMEHSAMPURMEHSAMPUR6780699
37 JALANDHARNAKODARMIRANPURMIRAN PURMIRANPUR5100175
38 JALANDHARNAKODARMIRPUR MARIMIRPUR MARIHARIJAL ADADI176028
39 JALANDHARNAKODARMUDHMUDHMUDH125401075
40 JALANDHARNAKODARMUJJARFARPURMUJJARFARPURMUJJARFARPUR244094
41 JALANDHARNAKODARNANGAL JIWANNANGAL JIWANNANGAL JIWAN3980145
42 JALANDHARNAKODARPATTI JUGIANKHURAM PURPATTI JUGIAN2500
43 JALANDHARNAKODARRAMUWALRAMUWALRAMUWAL5910264
44 JALANDHARNAKODARRASULPURRASOOL PURRASULPUR587052
45 JALANDHARNAKODARRAULIRAULIHARIJAN COLONY12100
46 JALANDHARNAKODARRAULIRAULIRAULI4440580
47 JALANDHARNAKODARSAIDU PURSAIDU PURSAIDUPUR2750250
48 JALANDHARNAKODARSEHIMSAHIMSEHIM5110415
49 JALANDHARNAKODARSHARKPURSARAKPURSHARKPUR10800463
50 JALANDHARNAKODARSIANIWALSIANIWALSIANIWAL6810180
51 JALANDHARNAKODARTALWANDI BHAROTALWANDI BHAROTALWANDI BHARO119001320
52 JALANDHARNAKODARUGGIUGGIUGGI180001936
Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation - NIC Report Printed On 15-November-2018 01:13:32
DISCLAIMER
  Designed & Developed by NIC Copyright © 2009, Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation(MDWS)